Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Other / Hobbyist Patches and Lee the nerdsOther/Albania Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Month
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 10 Deviations 25 Comments 194 Pageviews
×

Activity


Name: Ashley Williams.

Nickname: Ash.

Appearance: A bit on the darker side when it comes to her skin, her dyed hair that has a pale redish orange that has two parts of it that is brightly colored to look similar to fire, a dull colored sweater that has a crop top that is a bit darker than the sweater, and a pale of button up shorts with a worn pair of sneakers.

Personality: Helpful
, Rebellious, Fun-loving, Industrious, Loyal, Immature, a bit Selfish, and tends to be careless a lot.

Age: Twenty.

Date of Birth: 1997, June 25th.

Race: Human.

Likes: Bugs, woods, books, fire, and animals.

Dislikes: Crowds of people, loud noises, and pranks.

Background information
Ashley came from a rather nice family, one sibling two dads and a cat.
Her family lived in America, the state of Pennsylvania near the woods, she used to live in the United Kingdom with her birth parents.
But due to a few fights that would happen Child Protective Services was needed and than she was transported to America, which her current family adopted her, her family has a small little farm, which they would make a profit from for their income. After turning Nineteen she moved right next door to her family, due to one of her fathers having a bad back and she didn't wanna leave them to work the farm by themselves.
Character Bio.
The Bio of Ash-
I will be updating it the more I do things with her or something I feel that may be good to have to her character.

But that is all for now.
Annd if ya wanna roleplay, go right ahead either on this Bio or Ash's Photo.
Loading...
So uh.. this happened
So my friend and I were drawing stuff badly and this happened 
Loading...

Journal

No journal entries yet.

deviantID

TheCatcusClub's Profile Picture
TheCatcusClub
Patches and Lee the nerds
Artist | Hobbyist | Other
Albania
Patches will have the normal text

Lee will have bolded text.

Two friends doing random shit.

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconevangelinewakfuila:
EvangelineWakfuIla Featured By Owner Mar 1, 2017
Thank you for the watch 😸
Reply
:iconthecatcusclub:
TheCatcusClub Featured By Owner Mar 1, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist Artist
You are welcome~!
Reply
:iconexostock:
EXOstock Featured By Owner Feb 27, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Spread More Love Emote - PLZThank you very much for the watch! I am very pleased golden 1 by EXOstock  I gave you a watch back!Spread More Love Emote - PLZ
Reply
:iconthecatcusclub:
TheCatcusClub Featured By Owner Mar 1, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist Artist
You are welcome dear!

And thank you for the watch back! It means a lot to us!! uvu
Reply
:iconexostock:
EXOstock Featured By Owner Mar 1, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
It's my pleasure! Heart kiss purple 150px by EXOstock  
Reply
:iconthecatcusclub:
TheCatcusClub Featured By Owner Mar 1, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist Artist
I hope you have a lovely day, you amazing person! uvu
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconexobiology:
exobiology Featured By Owner Feb 20, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you very much for the watch!  I am very pleased golden 1 by EXOstock I gave you a watch back!

Spread More Love Emote - PLZ Misty river evening by exobiology   Feofania Park autumn in old Kiev by exobiology   Spread More Love Emote - PLZ
Reply
:iconthecatcusclub:
TheCatcusClub Featured By Owner Feb 20, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist Artist
You are welcome! And thank you for the watch back!
Me and Patch cannot wait to see what else you make! 
Hope you have a lovely day today by the way uvu
Reply
:iconexobiology:
exobiology Featured By Owner Feb 25, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
It's my pleasure! Two cute hearts 40px by EXOstock
Reply
:iconfrenchiesttoast:
FrenchiestToast Featured By Owner Feb 20, 2017  Student Digital Artist
thank you very much for the watch!! i really appreciate it and hope you enjoy my future works!
Reply
Add a Comment: